Transportation Staff

 

 

Name   

 

Dale Factor                           Transportation Supervisor 
                                                                      

Lisa Wells                             Transportation Secretary / Shipping Clerk
 

Johnathon Taylor                   Mechanic
                           

Susan Bever                          Bus 21 
                                                                                           

Frank Bever                           Bus 1                                                                                                             
 

Betty Blankenship                  Van
 

Catina Brown                         Bus 6
 

Sheryl Cooney                       Bus 18
 

Shelby Griffey                        Bus 23
 

Danny Hupp                           Bus 16
 

Ruth Johnson                         Bus 15
 

Deanette Layne                      Bus 2
 

Jean McKeag                         Bus 3
 

Jim Moore                              Bus 24
 

                                               Van
 

Stephanie Sigler                     Bus 12
 

Julie Soloman                         Bus 11
 

Stefani Swartz                        Bus 22
 

Karen Swinderman                 Bus 5
 

Sandy Tower                           Bus 28
 

Carolyn Turnes                       Bus 35
 

Dan Williams                           Bus 17
 

Amy Helsel                              Bus 9
 

Deanna Wilson                       Bus 7
 

Coorrine Wilson                      Bus 8
 

Sharron Wise                          Bus 14
 

Deb Richards                          Bus Aide
 

Angie Custer                           Bus Aide
 

Chuck Crane                          Sub
 

Lester Wolfter                         Sub
 

Rhonda Walser                       Sub
 

Natasha Welsh                        Sub
 

Jamella Blevins                       Sub
 

Kim Freet                                Sub
 

Wes Hewitt                             Sub
 

Becky Reeves                         Sub
 

Tom Russell                            Sub
 

Tina Madden                           Sub
 

Amy Collier                             Sub

Northern Local School District
8700 Sheridan Road NW
Thornville, OH 43076


Phone: (740) 743-1303
Fax: (740) 743-3301